Colorado Swimming Boys 10 & under - 50 Y Free
These rankings show the swimmers' placement within their Local Swimming Committee (LSC).They are based on the swimmer's personal best, their current age category, and team; and are calculated from all the meets results.
For each swimmer, you can find the swimmer's ranking, their best time, the corresponding time standard, as well as how much faster the swimmer needs to be to reach the next level. The last columns provide information about the event they achieved this personal best.
Swimmer Rankings
| Ranking | Name | Time | Age | Standard | to Next Standard | Team | Date | Meet | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 351 | Milo Gordon | 41.58 | 8 | B: 38.19 (+3.39s | 8.2%) | Flatiron Athletic Club | 01/17/2025 | 2025 CO CUDA Classic | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 352 | Patrick Wang | 41.60 | 8 | B: 38.19 (+3.41s | 8.2%) | Denver Swim Academy | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 353 | Rhett Stuart | 41.61 | 7 | B: 38.19 (+3.42s | 8.2%) | Denver Swim Academy | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 354 | Matthew Huizingh | 41.62 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+3.43s | 8.2%) | Northern Colorado Swim Club | 07/18/2026 | 2026 CO Loveland Snow Cone #3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 355 | Ezra Schultz | 41.63 | 8 | B: 38.19 (+3.44s | 8.3%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 356 | Jack Faber | 41.64 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+3.45s | 8.3%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 357 | Emmet Lyons | 41.68 | 8 | B: 38.19 (+3.49s | 8.4%) | Telluride Swim Team | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 358 | Xavier Ekegren | 41.70 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+3.51s | 8.4%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO NJ Blizzard Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 359 | Anderson Burdic | 41.74 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+3.55s | 8.5%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/13/2026 | 2026 SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 360 | Dexter Gratton | 41.78 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+3.59s | 8.6%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 05/02/2026 | 2026 CO FLFN Summer Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 361 | Benjamin Yusupov | 41.81 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+3.62s | 8.7%) | Bure-Aqua Academy | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 362 | Tobias Saddler | 41.83 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+3.64s | 8.7%) | North Jeffco Swim Team | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 363 | Oliver Guo | 41.86 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+3.67s | 8.8%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 03/13/2026 | Mile High Championship Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 364 | Hayden Jackson | 41.86 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+3.67s | 8.8%) | Unattached | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins Short Course Series #1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 365 | Jett Burmeister | 41.95 | 7 | B: 38.19 (+3.76s | 9.0%) | Castle Rock Swimming | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 366 | Reid Rector | 41.95 | 8 | B: 38.19 (+3.76s | 9.0%) | Falfins Swimming | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO Falfins SC Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 367 | Jonathan Overbeck | 41.97 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+3.78s | 9.0%) | SlipStream Aquatics | 09/13/2026 | 2026 SSA Red Vs Yellow Intra Squad | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 368 | Leif Wonstolen | 42.13 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+3.94s | 9.4%) | Foothills Swim Team | 11/24/2024 | 2024 CO HRA SBL Turket Trot | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 369 | Oliver Huolihan | 42.15 | 8 | B: 38.19 (+3.96s | 9.4%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 02/13/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Groundhog Invite | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 370 | Josiah Blanken | 42.15 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+3.96s | 9.4%) | Aces Swim Club | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Winter Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 371 | Lane David | 42.15 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+3.96s | 9.4%) | Northglenn Fusion Swim Club | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 372 | Simi Larson | 42.21 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+4.02s | 9.5%) | Gunnison Stingrays | 06/13/2025 | 2025 CO Gunnison Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 373 | Jay Pomprowitz | 42.21 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+4.02s | 9.5%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 03/14/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Mighty Mini Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 374 | Mikhail Williams | 42.26 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+4.07s | 9.6%) | Foothills Swim Team | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO LONG Great Pumpkin Pentathlon | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 375 | Max Yu | 42.29 | 7 | B: 38.19 (+4.10s | 9.7%) | Front Range Barracudas | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 376 | Theodore Canny | 42.33 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+4.14s | 9.8%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 01/09/2026 | 2026 CO NJ Narwhal Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 377 | Rhett Berdzar | 42.35 | 8 | B: 38.19 (+4.16s | 9.8%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 378 | Miles Hosburgh | 42.36 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+4.17s | 9.8%) | Pagosa Lakes Porpoises | 06/27/2026 | 2026 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 379 | Landon Swenson | 42.40 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+4.21s | 9.9%) | Denver Triton Swim Team | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 380 | Cian Stiff | 42.41 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+4.22s | 10.0%) | Front Range Barracudas | 02/14/2026 | 2026 CO NCS 10 U Winter Spectacular | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 381 | Samuel Vito | 42.47 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+4.28s | 10.1%) | Durango Swim Club | 04/17/2026 | 2026 CO Jolean Scott Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 382 | Camden Carlton | 42.50 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+4.31s | 10.1%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 01/10/2025 | 2025 CO PPA January Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 383 | Matthew Bair | 42.53 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+4.34s | 10.2%) | Denver Swim Academy | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 384 | Matthew Kellar | 42.54 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+4.35s | 10.2%) | Front Range Barracudas | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 385 | Greystone Blinn | 42.55 | 8 | B: 38.19 (+4.36s | 10.2%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 09/18/2026 | 2026 CO PPA September Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 386 | Maddox Fish | 42.56 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+4.37s | 10.3%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 07/11/2025 | 2025 CO AP Rocky Mountain State Games | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 387 | Robert Bray | 42.58 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+4.39s | 10.3%) | Maverick Aquatics | 06/28/2025 | 2025 CO Montrose Marlins Summer Open | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 388 | Luke Burger | 42.58 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+4.39s | 10.3%) | Pikes Peak Athletics | 09/18/2026 | 2026 CO PPA September Kick Off | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 389 | Lucas Jenkins | 42.64 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+4.45s | 10.4%) | SwimTLC-Parker Phenomena Swim | 05/02/2026 | 2026 CO FLFN Summer Series #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 390 | William Hamilton | 42.64 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+4.45s | 10.4%) | Fort Collins Area Swim Team | 12/12/2025 | 2025 CO FAST Bill Spahn Mid Season Finale | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 391 | Koa Kuykendall | 42.67 | 8 | B: 38.19 (+4.48s | 10.5%) | Colorado Blue | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO FST Swim Pink | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 392 | Soren Besharat | 42.67 | 8 | B: 38.19 (+4.48s | 10.5%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 10/24/2026 | 2026 CO TOPS Suburban League Qualifier | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 393 | Beau Kreuzberger | 42.70 | 7 | B: 38.19 (+4.51s | 10.6%) | Aquawolves Swimming | 10/17/2026 | 2026 CO Alpha Tide High Point Showdown | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 394 | Roko Perak | 42.71 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+4.52s | 10.6%) | Univ. of Denver Hilltoppers | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 395 | Simon Doyle | 42.76 | 8 | B: 38.19 (+4.57s | 10.7%) | Evergreen Hurricanes | 09/26/2026 | 2026 CO High Altitude Season Kickoff | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 396 | Kai Molina | 42.77 | 7 | B: 38.19 (+4.58s | 10.7%) | Cortez Water Dragons | 07/31/2026 | 2026 CO Scottie Aschermann Memorial | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 397 | Donovan Haraguchi | 42.77 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+4.58s | 10.7%) | Unattached | 10/16/2026 | 2026 CO MACS Fall Invitational | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 398 | Theodore O'Kellylee | 42.79 | 10 | B: 38.19 (+4.60s | 10.8%) | Swim Dogs | 02/01/2026 | 2026 CO FORM February Freeze | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 399 | Urjit Sarkar | 42.88 | 9 | B: 38.19 (+4.69s | 10.9%) | Highlands Ranch Aquatics | 02/20/2026 | 2026 CO PPA February Frenzy Last Chance Meet | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| 400 | Edward Lickiss | 42.89 | 8 | B: 38.19 (+4.70s | 11.0%) | Aces Swim Club | 10/10/2026 | 2026 CO ACES Intra Squad #2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Disclaimer: This Website is not affiliated with USA Swimming or any Local Swim Committee. The rankings and times displayed on this website are unofficial and should not be viewed as such. We update our information regularly, but we cannot guarantee that the data is accurate, timely, or complete. The only purpose of this website is entertainment. None of the information here should be used for university admission applications.